• Raipur – Champaranya ( 02 Night ) Arrival by Train/Air. Shri MahaPrabhuji Bethak. Darshan. Seva, Puja Etc.
    Departure for Jagannath Puri by Train (own expense)
    JagannathPuri ( 02 Night ) Lord Jagannath Darshan. Shri MahaPrabhuji Bethak
    Bhuvneshwar Visit Chandrabhaga Beach, Lingraj Mahadev, Dhavalgiri, Sakhi Gopal Darshan
    Konark World famous Sun Temple Konark
    Departure for Howrah by Train (own expense)
    Howrah (  02 Night ) Howrah bridge, Bellur Math, Dakshineshwar, Kali Mata Temple, Victoria Memorial Museum, Metro Train
    Gangasagar Gangasagar visit By Road and By Steam launch, Sangam of River holy Ganga and Bay of Bangal Sagar, Kapil Muni Ashram, Shri MahaPrabhuji Bethak
    Departure for Varanasi by Train (own expense)
    Varanasi/Kashi/Banaras ( 2 Night ) Dashashwamegh Ghat. Ganga Snan. Kashi Vishwanath Darshan, Banaras Hindu University, Sankat Mochan Hanuman, Tulsi Manas Mandir
    Charnat/Chunar Shri MahaPrabhuji Bethak
    Allahabad/Prayag Ganga Yamuna Sarswati Trivni Sangam. Anand Bhuvan,
    Adel Shri MahaPrabhuji Bethak
    Ayodhya ( 1 Night ) Shri Ram Janmbhumi Darshan, Saryu Snan, Sita RasoiGhar, Hanumanghadi, Kanak Bhuvan etc. Shri MahaPrabhuji Bethak
    Departure for Hometown by Train/Air (own expense)
  • GROUP TOUR

    BUDGET Non AC

    REGULAR Non AC

    DELUXE AC

    Four Sharing

    Rs. 18575/=

    Rs. 19275/=

    ————

    Triple Sharing

    Rs. 19575/=

    Rs. 20675/=

    Rs. 23975/=

    Twin Sharing

    Rs. 21575/=

    Rs. 22975/=

    Rs. 26975/=

     

  • Tour Dates are from Ahmedabad (April to March)
    April 1,6,17,20,27,30
    May 4,14,25
    June 1,8,15,29
    July 6,13,20,27
    August 3,10,17,24,31
    September 7,14,21,28
    October 5,15,25,31
    November 2,9,16,30
    December 6,13,20,27
    January 3,10,24,31
    February 7,14,21,28
    March 4,11,18,25,31