• Jodhpur ( 1 Night) Arrival Hotel at 11.00 Hours morning. Visit Mehrangharh Fort, Umed Bhawan, Jaswant Thada, Free for Shopping..
    Jaisalmer ( 2 Night) The “Golden City”, іs located оn the westernmost frontier оf India, close tо the border wіth Pakistan, the city іs known fоr іts proximity tо the Thar Desert.Visit Jaisalmer Fort, Gadisar lake, Patwa Haveli, Diwan Nathmalki Haveli, Salim singhki Haveli, Lodarwa, Amarsagar,Etc..
    Sam Desert ( 1 Night ) Desert safari by camel, enjoy camel safari till sun set and return back to camp at bonfire time, Enjoy warmth of bonfire and Rajasthani hospitality with snacks and Folk dances of Kalbelias, Gala dinner is followed by in dining area, Overnight stay in comfortable Tents. Enjoy awesome morning in front of Dunes with tea and breakfast, After refreshments check out from tent for onwards journey.
    Ranuja Ramdev Pir Samadhi
    Bikaner ( 1 Night ) Junagarh fort. Lalgarh Palace. Museum.
    Deshnok Famous Karni Mata Temple.
    Jodhpur Departure for Hometown
  • Tour Category

    Twin Sharing

    Triple Sharing

    Child With Seat

    & Without Bed

    ( 5 to 8 Yrs)

    Child Without

    Seat & Bed

    ( 3 to 5 Yrs)

    Couple

    Budget

    Rs. 14975/=

    Rs. 13975/=

    Rs. 10975/=

    Rs. 8975/=

    Rs. 30000/=

    Regular

    Rs. 17975/=

    Rs. 16975/=

    Rs. 13975/=

    Rs. 11975/=

    Rs. 36000/=

  • Arrival Dates at Jodhpur (July to March)
    July 2,6,9,13,16,,20,23,27,30
    August 3,6,10,13,17,20,24,27,31
    September 3,7,10,14,17,21,24,28
    October 2,5,8,12,15,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30
    November 2,5,8,12,15,19,23,26,30
    December 3,7,10,14,17,21,24,28
    January 4,7,11,14,18,21,25,28
    February 1,4,8,11,15,18,22,25
    March 1,5,8,12,1519,,22,26,29