• Delhi Arrival hotel at 12:00 Noon After Fresh up and Lunch departure at 05:00 p.m. for Manali by daily service bus/any other vehicle(1st day- Night Journey).
    Manali (3 nights) A Spectacular view of snow capped mountains, melodious sound of river Beas, Thick Deodar Pine Forest, Apple orchards
    Vashishta Bath Temple of Vashishta Muni, Natural hot sulphur water Spring.
    Hidimbadevi Temple covered with tall pine trees, famous for its exquisitely carved Doorway.
    Rohtangpass Visit to snow point on-way to Rohtang Pass. (Bus will go up to the place permitted by authority).
    Solang-Valley Enjoy Paragliding and Rope way (own expenses).
    Kullu Visit to Mini Vaishnodevi Temple and departure for Dalhousie.
    Dalhousie (2 nights) Beautiful Hill station covered with Thick Pine trees.
    Khajjiar Natural Lake surrounded by Thick Pine Trees Forest. Called as Mini Switzerland a Beautiful picnic spot.
    Pathankot Cantt Arrival Railway station at 09:30 a.m.
  • Tour Category

    Twin Sharing

    Triple Sharing

    Child With Seat

    & Without Bed

    ( 5 to 8 Yrs)

    Child Without

    Seat & Bed

    ( 3 to 5 Yrs)

    Couple

    Budget

    Rs. 18975/=

    Rs. 17975/=

    Rs. 15975/=

    Rs. 9975/=

    Rs. 38000/=

    Regular

    Rs. 20975/=

    Rs. 19975/=

    Rs. 16975/=

    Rs. 10975/=

    Rs. 42000/=

  • Arrival Dates at Delhi (April to March )
    April 07,11,16,20,25,29
    May 04,07,10,13,16,19,22,25,28,31
    June 03,06,09,13,18,22,27
    July 01,06,10,15,19,24,28
    August 07,11,16,20,25,29
    September 08,17,26
    October 06,11,15,20,23,26,29
    November 01,06,10,15,19,24,28
    December 03,07,10,13,16,19,22,25,28,31
    January 03,07,11,19,22,25,28,31
    February 03,06,09,12,15,18,21,24,27
    March 02,06,11,15,20,24,29