• Delhi Arrival hotel at 07:30 a.m. After Fresh up and Breakfast departure at 09:30 a.m. for Shimla (1st day).
    Pinjore Garden Visit to famous Pinjore Garden.
    Simla (02 Nights) Capital of Himachal Pradesh and Beautiful Hill Station.
    Kufri Visit to Kufri, 25 kms away from Simla having natural beauty.
    Manali (03 Nights) A Spectacular view of snow capped mountains, melodious sound of river Beas, Thick Deodar Pine Forest, Apple orchards.
    Vashishta Bath Temple of Vashishta Muni, Natural hot sulfur water Spring.
    Hidambadevi Temple covered with tall pine trees, famous for its exquisitely carved Doorway.
    Rohtangpass Visit to snow point on-way to Rohtang Pass. (Bus will go up to the place permitted by authority).
    Solang-Valley Enjoy Paragliding and Rope way (own expenses).
    Kullu Visit to Mini Vaishnodevi Temple, River Rafting (own expenses) and departure for Delhi by daily 2×2 bus service (night journey).
    Delhi Arrival hotel at 09:00 a.m. Fresh up and after lunch at 01:00 p.m. Tour Ends at hotel.
  • Tour Category

    Twin Sharing

    Triple Sharing

    Child With Seat

    & Without Bed

    ( 5 to 8 Yrs)

    Child Without

    Seat & Bed

    ( 3 to 5 Yrs)

    Couple

    Budget

    Rs. 18975/=

    Rs. 17975/=

    Rs. 15975/=

    Rs. 9975/=

    Rs. 38000/=

    Regular

    Rs. 20975/=

    Rs. 19975/=

    Rs. 16975/=

    Rs. 10975/=

    Rs. 42000/=

  • Arrival Dates at Delhi (April to March )
    April 07,11,16,20,25,29
    May 04,07,10,13,16,19,22,25,28,31
    June 03,06,09,13,18,22,27
    July 01,06,10,15,19,24,28
    August 07,11,16,20,25,29
    September 08,17,26
    October 06,11,15,20,23,26,29
    November 01,06,10,15,19,24,28
    December 03,07,10,13,16,19,22,25,28,31
    January 03,07,11,19,22,25,28,31
    February 03,06,09,12,15,18,21,24,27
    March 02,06,11,15,20,24,29