• Trivandrum (01 Night AC room) (1st day) Arrival hotel at 8:00 a.m. Padmanabh Swami Temple, Akkulam Lake, Museum, Nepiyar Valley, Tourist Village.
    Kovalam Beach The finest beach of the world (16 kms) away from Trivendrum.
    Kottayam  (01 Night). Visit to Kumarakom, Bird Sanctuary & BACK WATER BOAT CRUISE.
    Thekkady/Kumily (01 Night) The world’s one of the most fascinating natural Wild Life Sanctuary Spread in 777 Sq. kms where you can watch wildlife at hand shaking distance. Elephants, Bison, Spotted Deer, Sambar, Bear and variety of Birds can be seen in the Periyar lake by Boat (own expenses) & spice garden.
    Munnar (02 Nights) Beautiful Tea Gardens of Tata Tea Co., Tata Tea Musuem, Metupatty Dam, Echo Point, Raja Malai (Highest Place of Munnar).
    Athirapalli Famous Natural waterfall of 260 ft. (80 meter) on Chalakudi River
    Cochin (02 Nights AC room). Willingdon Islands, Shiva Temple, St. Francis Church, Chinese Fishing net, Museum & Railway station drop at 01:00 p.m.
  • Tour Category

    Twin Sharing

    Triple Sharing

    Child With Seat

    & Without Bed

    ( 5 to 8 Yrs)

    Child Without

    Seat & Bed

    ( 3 to 5 Yrs)

    Couple

    Budget

    Rs. 21575/=

    Rs. 20575/=

    Rs. 15975/=

    Rs. 7575/=

    Rs. 44000/=

    Regular

    Rs. 25975/=

    Rs. 24975/=

    Rs. 17975/=

    Rs. 8975/=

    Rs. 52000/=

  • Arrival Dates at Trivandrum (April to March)
    April 4,11,18,25
    May 2,11,19,26
    June 4,13,20,29
    July 7,14,21,28,31
    August 4,13,22,31
    September 7,15,22,29
    October 6,13,15,17,19,20,21,22,24,27,31
    November 7,16,24,30
    December 1,8,15,19,22,26,31
    January 5,12,19,28,31
    February 6,15,23,28
    March 4,13,22,30