• Piparia Arrival by Train. (own expense) Proceed for Pachmarhi Hill Resort. 55 km. ( 2 Hours)
    Pachmarhi ( 3 Night )  Widely known as “Satpura ki Rani”, One and only hill station of Madhya Pradesh. (3550 Feet Height).Local sightseen covering – Jatashankar, Dhoop Garh, Pandav cave, Apsara vihar, Priyadarshani, handi Kho, Lake, Children park, Ramya kund, Museum etc.
    Piparia Departure by Train (own expense) towards hometown.
  • Tour Category

    Twin Sharing

    Triple Sharing

    Child With Seat

    & Without Bed

    ( 3 to 8 Yrs)

    Child Without

    Seat & Bed

    ( 1 to 3 Yrs)

    Couple

    Non AC Room

    Rs. 9975/=

    Rs. 8975/=

    Rs. 4575/=

    Rs. 2975/=

    20000

    AC Room

    Rs. 10975/=

    Rs. 9975/=

    Rs. 5275/=

    Rs. 3975/=

    22000

  • Tour Dates are from Ahmedabad (April to March)
    April 2,6,9,13,16,20,23,27,30
    May 4,7,11,14,18,21,25,28
    June 1,4,8,11,15,18,22,25,29
    July 2,6,9,13,16,,20,23,27,30
    August 3,6,10,13,17,20,24,27,31
    September 3,7,10,14,17,21,24,28
    October 2,5,8,12,15,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30
    November 2,5,8,12,15,19,23,26,30
    December 3,7,10,14,17,21,24,28
    January 4,7,11,14,18,21,25,28
    February 1,4,8,11,15,18,22,25
    March 1,5,8,12,1519,,22,26,29